🏏 BAN vs SL — 1st Innings in Progress  LIVE ⚽ Premier League — Arsenal vs City  2.15 🏏 IPL — MI vs CSK  1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter Final  LIVE 🏀 NBA Finals  1.75 ⚽ La Liga — Barca vs Real  Hot 🏏 BPL Ticket Betting  New 🥊 Boxing Championship  2.80 🏏 BAN vs SL — 1st Innings in Progress  LIVE ⚽ Premier League — Arsenal vs City  2.15 🏏 IPL — MI vs CSK  1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter Final  LIVE 🏀 NBA Finals  1.75 ⚽ La Liga — Barca vs Real  Hot 🏏 BPL Ticket Betting  New 🥊 Boxing Championship  2.80

30+ Sports | Live Betting

CV66VIP Sports — From cricket to football, all the thrill of every sport in one place

Live bet on cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis — any match, anytime on cv66vip. Odds update ball by ball, with instant payouts via bKash.

30+
Sport Type
1,500+
Monthly Matches
99%
Uptime
Live Scoreboard cv66vip
🏏 Test Cricket
Bangladesh
284 / 6
‒
Sri Lanka
189 / 10
67.4 Overs — Bangladesh lead by 95 runs
⚽ Premier League
Arsenal
2 – 1
30+
Sports Category
24/7
Live Matches
98.5%
Payout Rate
৳100
Minimum Bet
cv66vip

🔴 Live Matches & Odds

Live Now — Bet at Real-Time Odds

All 🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🎾 Tennis 🏀 Basketball 🥊 Boxing
LIVE — Test Dhaka Test
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Win1.85
Draw3.20
Loss4.50
67.4 Overs in Progress
Today 8 PM IPL 2026
🔵 MI
VS
🟡 CSK
MI Win1.95
CSK Win1.88
Starts in 4 hours
LIVE — 72' Premier League
🔴 Arsenal
2–1
🔵 Man City
Arsenal1.45
Draw4.20
City5.50
72 minutes in progress
Tomorrow Midnight La Liga
🔵🔴 Barcelona
VS
⚪ Real Madrid
Barca2.10
Draw3.40
Real2.80
Starts in 22 hours
LIVE — Set 3 Wimbledon
🎾 Djokovic
VS
🎾 Alcaraz
Djokovic2.35
Alcaraz1.60
3rd Set in progress: 6-4, 3-6
Tonight 9 PM NBA Finals
🟡 Lakers
VS
🟢 Celtics
Lakers1.75
Celtics2.05
Starts in 6 Hours
This Weekend WBC Heavyweight
🥊 Fury
VS
🥊 Usyk
Fury2.80
Usyk1.48
Saturday 11 PM
Tomorrow 2:00 PM T20 Series
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇦🇺 Australia
BAN Win3.20
AUS Win1.38
Tomorrow 2:00 PM
LIVE — Half Time Champions League
🔴 Liverpool
1–0
⚫ Bayern
Liverpool1.70
Draw3.80
Bayern3.90
Half-Time Break
cv66vip

🏆 Which sport do you want to bet on?

Bet on 30+ sports at cv66vip

🏏
Cricket
48+ Matches/Month
⚽
Football
200+ Leagues
🎾
Tennis
Including Grand Slam
🏀
Basketball
NBA + FIBA
🏸
Badminton
BWF Circuit
🥊
Boxing/MMA
UFC + WBC

Today's Top Odds

Match Home Win Draw Away Win Status
BAN vs SL
Test Cricket
1.85 3.20 4.50 LIVE
MI vs CSK
IPL T20
1.95 — 1.88 Today 8 PM
Arsenal vs Man City
Premier League
1.45 4.20 5.50 LIVE
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
La Liga
2.10 3.40 2.80 Tomorrow Midnight
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon
2.35 — 1.60 LIVE
BAN vs AUS
T20 Series
3.20 — 1.38 Tomorrow

* Odds are subject to change. Always check the latest odds before placing your bet.

Today's Winners
A
Arif***Dhaka
BAN vs IND Betting
৳ 65,000
s
Sakib***Chittagong
IPL Betting
৳ 38,500
N
Nafis***Sylhet
Premier League
৳ 92,000
m
Mahmud***Rajshahi
Tennis Betting
৳ 25,500
r
Reza***Khulna
Cricket Live
৳ 78,000
F
Farida***Barisal
La Liga Betting
৳ 44,000
A
Arif***Dhaka
BAN vs IND Betting
৳ 65,000
s
Sakib***Chittagong
IPL Betting
৳ 38,500
N
Nafis***Sylhet
Premier League
৳ 92,000
m
Mahmud***Rajshahi
Tennis Betting
৳ 25,500
r
Reza***Khulna
Cricket Live
৳ 78,000
F
Farida***Barisal
La Liga Betting
৳ 44,000
cv66vip

CV66VIP Sports: Redefining Sports Betting in Bangladesh

Sport runs in the blood of Bangladesh. Whether it's a roadside tea stall or a packed stadium, the thrill of cricket and the excitement of football are felt by everyone. cv66vip takes that passion one step further — now you don't just watch, you can bet and win, right from your own phone, in your own language.

Sports Betting at cv66vip is about more than just picking the final result. With our live betting system, odds update after every ball or every goal — so you can read how the game is unfolding and make smarter calls. If Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in cricket, you can still back them mid-match; the odds will simply reflect the situation. That flexibility is what sets cv66vip apart.

Cricket is the most beloved sport for bettors in Bangladesh. cv66vip lets you bet across all three formats — Test, ODI, and T20. Beyond match results, you can also try prop betting: who will top-score, which bowler takes the most wickets, or even which over will see a six. During BPL and IPL season, cv66vip offers special bonuses and boosted odds — a great deal for regular bettors.

For football, cv66vip covers all the major leagues — Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, and the Champions League. Many fans in Bangladesh stay up late to follow European football, and cv66vip lets you make the most of that habit. Even without live streaming, you can build your betting strategy by tracking score updates and shifting odds in real time.

When it comes to payment convenience, cv66vip is genuinely built for Bangladeshi players. You can deposit and withdraw easily via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Bets start from as low as ৳100, so beginners can try their hand without any pressure. Winnings are sent to your mobile within 5 minutes — a speed that's rare in the market.

One thing that stands out at cv66vip is its commitment to security and transparency. Every bet is recorded in your account history. Odds are not manipulated — they are generated based on international odds feeds. You can always see exactly where your money went and how much you won or lost.

Cv66vip takes responsible betting seriously — no compromises. Daily betting limits, session timers, and self-exclusion options are always available in your account. For any concerns, Responsible Gaming Find full details on the page. Remember — sports are meant to be fun, not stressful.

Sports Welcome Bonus

Get a 100% match bonus on your first Sports Bet. Up to ৳500.

Claim Bonus
Most Bet
  • 🏏 BAN vs SL 568 Bets
  • ⚽ Arsenal vs City 413 Bets
  • 🏏 MI vs CSK 387 Bets
  • 🎾 Djoko vs Alcaraz 245 Bets
  • 🏀 NBA Finals 198 Bets
Betting Tips
  • Only bet on sports you know
  • Set your budget in advance
  • Avoid chasing losses with recovery bets
  • Keep a close eye on odds during Live Betting

⚡ Why choose CV66VIP Sports Betting

Why Bangladeshi Bettors Trust cv66vip

Real-Time Odds

Odds update after every ball or goal. No millisecond delays.

Cash Out Option

Cash out your winnings before the match ends. Manage your own risk.

Parlay Betting

Combine multiple matches in one bet. Higher risk, higher reward.

Easy on Mobile

Works perfectly on any Android or iOS device. Place bets even from the stadium.

World's Best Odds

Low margin, market-leading odds.

Secure Transactions

Every transaction is SSL encrypted. Your data is completely secure.

Match Alerts

Get app notifications before your favourite matches start. Never miss a match.

Everything in Bengali

Interface, instructions, and support — all in Bengali. No language barriers.

📋 How to Place a Bet

Just 4 steps to start Sports Betting at cv66vip

1
Open an Account

Register in 30 seconds with your phone number and claim your welcome bonus.

2
Deposit

Deposit easily via bKash or Nagad. Minimum ৳100.

3
Select a Match

Go to the Sports section, select your match and odds, then add them to your bet slip.

4
Cash Out When You Win

Win a match and your winnings will be sent to your mobile in just 5 minutes.

Get Started Now
cv66vip

❓ FAQs

Answers to Common Questions About cv66vip Sports

cv66vip customer support is available 7 days a week, 24 hours a day — whether it's 3 AM or 6 in the morning. The fastest way to reach us is via the Live Chat icon on the right side of the website — you'll typically get a response within 1 to 2 minutes. You can also email us at support@cv66vip.best, where replies usually arrive within 2 to 4 hours. For betting issues during a live match, Live Chat is your best option — you'll be connected directly with a Bengali-speaking agent.

cv66vip operates under a license approved by an international gaming authority. All games and betting systems on the platform are regularly audited by independent third-party firms. User data and transactions are protected with AES-256 encryption. With over 500,000 active members and years of uninterrupted service, cv66vip's trustworthiness speaks for itself. Winnings are always paid out on time — that's our promise.

Start Sports Betting on cv66vip today

Register and get a 100% bonus on your first bet. Bangladesh's best odds and fastest payouts.

বাংলা